Download Chrome extension

Туркменістан 3D custom cursor

Туркменістан 3D - милий курсор пак і кастомний курсор для браузера та Windows.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Туркменістан 3D cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
54
Незважаючи на те, що ви переглядаєте веб-сайти, редагуєте фотографії або граєте в ігри, курсор миші на замовлення Turquoise 3D приносить вам цілий новий рівень задоволення від ваших цифрових завдань. Завдяки своєму візуальному дизайну, він обов'язково приверне увагу всіх, хто його бачить. Прощайтеся з нудними, стандартними курсорами і привітайте живий і динамічний курсор, який дійсно покращує ваш цифровий досвід. Підніміть гру курсора з курсором миші на замовлення Turquoise 3D і розблокуйте світ творчості на кінці пальців.Колекція Mix пропонує чудові паки, зокрема Туркменістан 3D.

Customize your embed code and preview it in real time below.

Live preview

PNG, resized to 32px
<style type="text/css">
body {
  cursor: url(https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/turquoise-3d-cursor/arrow.png) 4 4, auto;
}
a, button, .clickable {
  cursor: url(https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/turquoise-3d-cursor/hand.png) 4 4, pointer;
}
</style>
<a href="https://cutecursors.com//category/abstract-colorful/turquoise-3d-cursor" title="Get free Туркменістан 3D cursors for your website.">
  Туркменістан 3D Cursors
</a>
/* components/CuteCursor.jsx */
"use client";
import { useEffect } from "react";

const CURSOR = "https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/turquoise-3d-cursor/arrow.png";
const POINTER = "https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/turquoise-3d-cursor/hand.png";

export default function CuteCursor() {
  useEffect(() => {
    const style = document.createElement("style");
    style.innerHTML = `
      body { cursor: url(${CURSOR}) 4 4, auto; }
      a, button, .clickable { cursor: url(${POINTER}) 4 4, pointer; }
    `;
    document.head.appendChild(style);
    return () => style.remove();
  }, []);

  return null;
}

/* Usage: render <CuteCursor /> once, e.g. in your root layout or App:
   <CuteCursor />
   Туркменістан 3D cursors by https://cutecursors.com//category/abstract-colorful/turquoise-3d-cursor */
-- Туркменістан 3D custom cursor for Roblox
-- LocalScript (place it in StarterPlayer > StarterPlayerScripts)
--
-- 1) Download the cursor images (buttons above) or grab them here:
--    Cursor:  https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/turquoise-3d-cursor/arrow.png
--    Pointer: https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/turquoise-3d-cursor/hand.png
-- 2) Upload them in Roblox Creator Hub as Decals (Create > Decals).
-- 3) Replace the IDs below with your uploaded Image asset IDs.

local UserInputService = game:GetService("UserInputService")
local Players = game:GetService("Players")

local CURSOR_ICON = "rbxassetid://CURSOR_ASSET_ID"
local POINTER_ICON = "rbxassetid://POINTER_ASSET_ID"

-- Set the default cursor
UserInputService.MouseIcon = CURSOR_ICON

-- Optional: switch to the pointer icon while hovering GUI buttons
local function hookButton(button)
	button.MouseEnter:Connect(function()
		UserInputService.MouseIcon = POINTER_ICON
	end)
	button.MouseLeave:Connect(function()
		UserInputService.MouseIcon = CURSOR_ICON
	end)
end

local playerGui = Players.LocalPlayer:WaitForChild("PlayerGui")
for _, gui in ipairs(playerGui:GetDescendants()) do
	if gui:IsA("GuiButton") then
		hookButton(gui)
	end
end
playerGui.DescendantAdded:Connect(function(gui)
	if gui:IsA("GuiButton") then
		hookButton(gui)
	end
end)

-- Туркменістан 3D cursors: https://cutecursors.com//category/abstract-colorful/turquoise-3d-cursor

How to Install Туркменістан 3D

How to Install cursor Туркменістан 3D for Chrome

Туркменістан 3D preview

Туркменістан 3D

Туркменістан 3D - милий курсор пак і кастомний курсор для браузера та Windows.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Туркменістан 3D' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Туркменістан 3D' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Пакет курсорів Wavy Checkered Retro Pattern

Wavy Checkered Retro Pattern курсор пак

Wavy Checkered Retro Pattern cursor - melting groovy black-and-cream checkers.

Пакет курсорів Wavy Flowers Retro Pattern

Wavy Flowers Retro Pattern курсор пак

Wavy Flowers Retro Pattern cursor - flowing 70s daisy wallpaper vibes.

Пакет курсорів Rainbow Sunrise Retro Pattern

Rainbow Sunrise Retro Pattern курсор пак

Rainbow Sunrise Retro Pattern cursor - retro sunrise rays and rainbow arcs.

Пакет курсорів Colorful Waves Retro Pattern

Colorful Waves Retro Pattern курсор пак

Colorful Waves Retro Pattern cursor - bold wavy stripes in candy retro colors.

Пакет курсорів Zebra Pattern

Zebra Pattern курсор пак

Zebra Pattern cursor - classic black and white zebra stripes for sharp clicks.

Пакет курсорів 70s Patterns

70s Patterns курсор пак

70s Patterns cursor - burnt orange, avocado, and mustard geometric retro mix.

Пакет курсорів Purple Zebra

Purple Zebra курсор пак

Purple Zebra cursor - purple and lavender zebra stripes with a cute face.

Пакет курсорів Pink Leopard

Pink Leopard курсор пак

Pink Leopard cursor - hot pink leopard spots for bold cute browsing.

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections