Download Chrome extension

Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep custom cursor

Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep: soft cute cursor у зручному кастомному курсор-паку.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
76
Введіть улюблений курсор печатки, найкрутіший курсор миші, який ви коли-небудь побачите! Цей індивідуальний курсор має анімацію сонного печатки, яка принесе радість вашому комп'ютерному досвіду. Незалежно від того, чи ви шанувальник всіх речей приємно і привабливо або просто хочете додати деякий шарм до вашого екрану, цей маленький хлопець ідеально підходить для вас. Його анімаційний дизайн обов'язково захопить ваше око і зробить використання вашого комп'ютера ще більш приємним. Підготуйтеся до перевантаження привабливості з нашим курсором печатки!Перевершіть звичайне з колекцією Cute Cursors, де курсор пак Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep є вашим білетом у світ фантастичного.

Customize your embed code and preview it in real time below.

Live preview

PNG, resized to 32px
<style type="text/css">
body {
  cursor: url(https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor/arrow.png) 4 4, auto;
}
a, button, .clickable {
  cursor: url(https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor/hand.png) 4 4, pointer;
}
</style>
<a href="https://cutecursors.com//category/ocean-animals/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor" title="Get free Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep cursors for your website.">
  Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep Cursors
</a>
/* components/CuteCursor.jsx */
"use client";
import { useEffect } from "react";

const CURSOR = "https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor/arrow.png";
const POINTER = "https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor/hand.png";

export default function CuteCursor() {
  useEffect(() => {
    const style = document.createElement("style");
    style.innerHTML = `
      body { cursor: url(${CURSOR}) 4 4, auto; }
      a, button, .clickable { cursor: url(${POINTER}) 4 4, pointer; }
    `;
    document.head.appendChild(style);
    return () => style.remove();
  }, []);

  return null;
}

/* Usage: render <CuteCursor /> once, e.g. in your root layout or App:
   <CuteCursor />
   Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep cursors by https://cutecursors.com//category/ocean-animals/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor */
-- Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep custom cursor for Roblox
-- LocalScript (place it in StarterPlayer > StarterPlayerScripts)
--
-- 1) Download the cursor images (buttons above) or grab them here:
--    Cursor:  https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor/arrow.png
--    Pointer: https://cdn.cutecursors.com/cdn-sweezy/packs/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor/hand.png
-- 2) Upload them in Roblox Creator Hub as Decals (Create > Decals).
-- 3) Replace the IDs below with your uploaded Image asset IDs.

local UserInputService = game:GetService("UserInputService")
local Players = game:GetService("Players")

local CURSOR_ICON = "rbxassetid://CURSOR_ASSET_ID"
local POINTER_ICON = "rbxassetid://POINTER_ASSET_ID"

-- Set the default cursor
UserInputService.MouseIcon = CURSOR_ICON

-- Optional: switch to the pointer icon while hovering GUI buttons
local function hookButton(button)
	button.MouseEnter:Connect(function()
		UserInputService.MouseIcon = POINTER_ICON
	end)
	button.MouseLeave:Connect(function()
		UserInputService.MouseIcon = CURSOR_ICON
	end)
end

local playerGui = Players.LocalPlayer:WaitForChild("PlayerGui")
for _, gui in ipairs(playerGui:GetDescendants()) do
	if gui:IsA("GuiButton") then
		hookButton(gui)
	end
end
playerGui.DescendantAdded:Connect(function(gui)
	if gui:IsA("GuiButton") then
		hookButton(gui)
	end
end)

-- Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep cursors: https://cutecursors.com//category/ocean-animals/cute-seal-sleep-animated-cursor

How to Install Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep

How to Install cursor Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep for Chrome

Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep preview

Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep

Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep: soft cute cursor у зручному кастомному курсор-паку.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Анімація сну Sweet Seal Sleep' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Sea Urchin

Ocean Animal Sea Urchin курсор пак

Ocean Animal Sea Urchin cursor with Pearl Spike pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Sand Dollar

Ocean Animal Sand Dollar курсор пак

Ocean Animal Sand Dollar cursor with Beach Pearl pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Sea Cucumber

Ocean Animal Sea Cucumber курсор пак

Ocean Animal Sea Cucumber cursor with Coral Leaf pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Spanish Dancer

Ocean Animal Spanish Dancer курсор пак

Ocean Animal Spanish Dancer cursor with Red Silk Ribbon pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Blue Dragon Sea Slug

Ocean Animal Blue Dragon Sea Slug курсор пак

Ocean Animal Blue Dragon Sea Slug cursor with Ice Flame pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Sea Bunny

Ocean Animal Sea Bunny курсор пак

Ocean Animal Sea Bunny cursor with Tiny Heart pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Leaf Sheep Sea Slug

Ocean Animal Leaf Sheep Sea Slug курсор пак

Ocean Animal Leaf Sheep Sea Slug cursor with Green Leaf pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Пакет курсорів Ocean Animal Lobster

Ocean Animal Lobster курсор пак

Ocean Animal Lobster cursor with Coral Claw pointer - free dark outline custom cursor.

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections