Download Chrome extension

Ice Age Crash & Eddie cursor

Ice Age Crash & Eddie - милий курсор пак і кастомний курсор для браузера та Windows.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Ice Age Crash & Eddie cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
19
Едді, з іншого боку, більш обережний і схильний думати, перш ніж діяти.Разом вони утворюють смішний дует, завжди потрапляючи в біду і викликаючи хаос, куди б вони не пішли. Але коли мова йде про Еллі, вони стають серйозними і захисними, готовими зробити все, щоб зберегти її в безпеці.Незважаючи на їхню відсутність інтелекту, Crash і Едді є лояльними і люблячими братами, які підуть до великих зусиль, щоб захистити свою сім'ю.Нехай курсор пак Створення Ice Age Crash & Eddie з колекції Disney стане вашим щоденним натхненням.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Пакет курсорів Among Us Black Character in Mickey Mouse Outfit

Among Us Black Character in Mickey Mouse Outfit курсор пак

Among Us Black Character in Mickey Mouse Outfit cursor - black bean with round ears and a themed hand.

Пакет курсорів Among Us Winnie the Pooh Character

Among Us Winnie the Pooh Character курсор пак

Among Us Winnie the Pooh Character cursor - golden bear bean with a honey-sweet pointing hand.

Пакет курсорів Among Us Genie Character

Among Us Genie Character курсор пак

Among Us Genie Character cursor - magical blue bean with gold cuffs and a sparkly pointing hand.

Пакет курсорів Among Us Cruella De Vil Character

Among Us Cruella De Vil Character курсор пак

Among Us Cruella De Vil Character cursor with spotted-coat bean arrow and mini crewmate pointer.

Пакет курсорів Among Us Goofy Character

Among Us Goofy Character курсор пак

Among Us Goofy Character cursor with floppy-ear bean arrow and matching pointing hand.

Пакет курсорів Disney World

Disney World курсор пак

Disney World cursor - fairy-tale castle custom cursor with a Magic Wand pointer.

Пакет курсорів Disney Springs

Disney Springs курсор пак

Disney Springs cursor - lakeside plaza custom cursor with a Shopping Bag pointer.

Пакет курсорів Disney Orlando

Disney Orlando курсор пак

Disney Orlando cursor - wizard hat custom cursor with a Park Balloon pointer.

How to Install Ice Age Crash & Eddie

How to Install cursor Ice Age Crash & Eddie for Chrome

Ice Age Crash & Eddie preview

Ice Age Crash & Eddie

Ice Age Crash & Eddie - милий курсор пак і кастомний курсор для браузера та Windows.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Ice Age Crash & Eddie' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Ice Age Crash & Eddie' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections