Download Chrome extension

Кавайский олень cursor

Кавайский олень - кастомный курсор и cute cursor для браузера.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Кавайский олень cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
49
Внедрение очаровательного курсора Kawaii Hedgehog из нашей коллекции курсоров! Этот милый маленький ежик будет сопровождать вас во время просмотра ваших любимых веб-сайтов, делая ваш опыт еще более приятным. Его очаровательный и причудливый дизайн, безусловно, поставит улыбку на ваше лицо, когда он проходит сквозь экран. С легкой установкой и настройкой, вы можете иметь свой собственный личный курсор Kawaii Hedgehog в короткие сроки. Попробуйте его сегодня и сделайте ваш опыт просмотра немного более приятным!Найдите больше вариантов в коллекции Kawaii, где собрано разнообразие курсор паков для персонализации.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Пакет курсоров Smiling Koala

Курсор пак Smiling Koala

Smiling Koala cursor - bright buddy with a themed Eucalyptus Leaf pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Fluffy Sheep

Курсор пак Fluffy Sheep

Fluffy Sheep cursor - bright buddy with a themed Wool Ball pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Little Hamster

Курсор пак Little Hamster

Little Hamster cursor - bright buddy with a themed Sunflower Seed pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Cute Unicorn

Курсор пак Cute Unicorn

Cute Unicorn cursor - bright buddy with a themed Rainbow Star pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Sleepy Sloth

Курсор пак Sleepy Sloth

Sleepy Sloth cursor - bright buddy with a themed Tree Branch pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Baby Penguin

Курсор пак Baby Penguin

Baby Penguin cursor - bright buddy with a themed Fish pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Lovely Duckling

Курсор пак Lovely Duckling

Lovely Duckling cursor - bright buddy with a themed Yellow Feather pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Cheerful Tiger

Курсор пак Cheerful Tiger

Cheerful Tiger cursor - bright buddy with a themed Paw Print pointer.

Открыть

How to Install Кавайский олень

How to Install cursor Кавайский олень for Chrome

Кавайский олень preview

Кавайский олень

Кавайский олень - кастомный курсор и cute cursor для браузера.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Кавайский олень' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Кавайский олень' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections