Kawaii Dracula cursor

Kawaii Dracula: free custom cursor with cute cursor fang-charm vibes.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Kawaii Dracula cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
31

Dracula Custom Cursor Pack

Kawaii Dracula refreshes the pointer as a cute cursor built around fang-charm vibes. Use this free custom cursor in Chrome and Edge, plus Windows 10/11 through Custom Cursor when you want the same look on the full desktop.

Soft contrast keeps the tip easy to find on light or dark pages. This is fan-made custom cursor art, not an official merchandise set.

Pair it with the Kawaii Enamored Bee Cursor Pack, the Kawaii Frankenstein Cursor Pack, and the Kawaii Frog Cursor Pack.

Add Kawaii Dracula and let gentle vibes follow your mouse path.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Fluffy Sheep cursor pack

Fluffy Sheep cursor

Fluffy Sheep cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Soft Cloud pointer.

View
Little Hamster cursor pack

Little Hamster cursor

Little Hamster cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Sunflower Seed pointer.

View
Cute Unicorn cursor pack

Cute Unicorn cursor

Cute Unicorn cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Rainbow Star pointer.

View
Sleepy Sloth cursor pack

Sleepy Sloth cursor

Sleepy Sloth cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Pillow pointer.

View
Baby Penguin cursor pack

Baby Penguin cursor

Baby Penguin cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Tiny Fish pointer.

View
Lovely Duckling cursor pack

Lovely Duckling cursor

Lovely Duckling cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Breadcrumb pointer.

View
Cheerful Tiger cursor pack

Cheerful Tiger cursor

Cheerful Tiger cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Soft Stripe pointer.

View
Tiny Mouse cursor pack

Tiny Mouse cursor

Tiny Mouse cursor - bright Terraria-style buddy with a themed Cheese Wedge pointer.

View

How to Install Kawaii Dracula

How to Install cursor Kawaii Dracula for Chrome

Kawaii Dracula preview

Kawaii Dracula

Kawaii Dracula: free custom cursor with cute cursor fang-charm vibes.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Kawaii Dracula' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Kawaii Dracula' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections