Arataki Itto cursor

Arataki Itto: süßer Cursor und Custom Cursor Pack für Browser und Windows.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Arataki Itto cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
84
Die Cursors Collection präsentiert den Arataki Itto Cursor für Ihren Browser. Dieser einzigartige Cursor zeigt den Charakter Itto aus dem beliebten Videospiel Genshin Impact. Mit jedem Klick und jeder Bewegung Ihrer Maus zeigt der Cursor Ittos ikonische Waffe und heftigen Blick. Sein schlankes Design und Aufmerksamkeit für Details machen es zu einem Muss für jeden Gaming-Enthusiasten. Aktualisieren Sie Ihre Surf-Erfahrung mit dem Arataki Itto Cursor und tauchen Sie ein in die Welt von Genshin Impact.Wenn Ihnen dieses Cursor-Paket gefällt, hat die Kollektion Genshin Impact noch mehr interessante Optionen für Sie.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Genshin Slime Cursor-Paket

Genshin Slime Cursor-Paket

Genshin Slime cursor - free custom cursor with a matching anemo swirl pointer.

Ansehen
Genshin Mouse Cursor-Paket

Genshin Mouse Cursor-Paket

Genshin Mouse cursor - cute custom cursor with a Element Orb pointer.

Ansehen
Genshin Anemo Slime Cursor-Paket

Genshin Anemo Slime Cursor-Paket

Genshin Anemo Slime cursor - cute custom cursor with a Leaf Wind pointer.

Ansehen
Genshin Fairy Guide Cursor-Paket

Genshin Fairy Guide Cursor-Paket

Genshin Fairy Guide cursor - cute custom cursor with a Emergency Food pointer.

Ansehen
Genshin Vision Cursor-Paket

Genshin Vision Cursor-Paket

Genshin Vision cursor - cute custom cursor with a Mora Coin pointer.

Ansehen
Genshin Sword Cursor-Paket

Genshin Sword Cursor-Paket

Genshin Sword cursor - cute custom cursor with a Wishing Star pointer.

Ansehen
Genshin Adeptus Cursor-Paket

Genshin Adeptus Cursor-Paket

Genshin Adeptus cursor - cute custom cursor with a Cloud Sigil pointer.

Ansehen
Genshin Pyro Slime Cursor-Paket

Genshin Pyro Slime Cursor-Paket

Genshin Pyro Slime cursor - cute custom cursor with a Flame Spark pointer.

Ansehen

How to Install Arataki Itto

How to Install cursor Arataki Itto for Chrome

Arataki Itto preview

Arataki Itto

Arataki Itto: süßer Cursor und Custom Cursor Pack für Browser und Windows.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Arataki Itto' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Arataki Itto' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections