Angry Ice Cream cursor

Angry Ice Cream: soft cute Cursor im fertigen Custom Cursor Pack.

Try this cursor

Move over the preview — switch modes or hover interactive chips.

Angry Ice Cream cute cursor pack preview
Auto · default + hover
Try clickablesSample link
DefaultPointer
74
Der Angry Ice Cream Cursor ist eine lustige und einzigartige Ergänzung zur Cursors Collection. Dieser Cursor verfügt über einen schwelenden Eiswürfel, komplett mit einer Kirsche an der Spitze. Die Farben sind lebendig und auffällig, was es leicht macht, auf Ihrem Browser zu erkennen. Wenn Sie sich ein wenig grumpy fühlen, ist dieser Cursor die perfekte Möglichkeit, Ihre Stimmung beim Surfen im Web auszudrücken. Insgesamt ist der Angry Ice Cream Cursor eine spielerische und unterhaltsame Option für alle, die ihrem Surferlebnis etwas Persönlichkeit hinzufügen möchten.Die Kollektion Food and drinks enthält viele verschiedene Cursor-Optionen, einschließlich dieses Pakets, um alle Ihre Bedürfnisse zu erfüllen.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Ice Buddy Popsicle Cursor-Paket

Ice Buddy Popsicle Cursor-Paket

Ice Buddy Popsicle cute cursor brings a sprinkle-topped pink-and-blue popsicle with a matching frozen pointer.

Ansehen
Die Panda Ice Cream Cursor-Paket

Die Panda Ice Cream Cursor-Paket

Süßer Cursor Die Panda Ice Cream frischt Klicks auf - free Custom Cursor für den PC.

Ansehen
Blue Ice Pop & Milk Cocktail Cursor-Paket

Blue Ice Pop & Milk Cocktail Cursor-Paket

Blue Ice Pop Milk Cocktail custom cursor - a cute cursor pack with frosty blue sip motion.

Ansehen
Die Ice Cream Bar Cursor-Paket

Die Ice Cream Bar Cursor-Paket

Probier Die Ice Cream Bar: süßes Cursor Pack und fertige Custom Cursors.

Ansehen
Die Rocket Ice Cream Cursor-Paket

Die Rocket Ice Cream Cursor-Paket

Die Rocket Ice Cream - Custom Cursor und cute Cursor für den Browser.

Ansehen
Wassermelone Eis Cursor-Paket

Wassermelone Eis Cursor-Paket

Wassermelone Eis: soft cute Cursor im fertigen Custom Cursor Pack.

Ansehen
Eis und Muffin Cursor-Paket

Eis und Muffin Cursor-Paket

Eis und Muffin: süßer Cursor und Custom Cursor Pack für Browser und Windows.

Ansehen
Pink Ice Pop Cursor-Paket

Pink Ice Pop Cursor-Paket

Try the Pink Ice Pop cute cursor - a free custom cursor full of rosy freeze bounce.

Ansehen

How to Install Angry Ice Cream

How to Install cursor Angry Ice Cream for Chrome

Angry Ice Cream preview

Angry Ice Cream

Angry Ice Cream: soft cute Cursor im fertigen Custom Cursor Pack.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Angry Ice Cream' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Angry Ice Cream' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections
Angry Ice Cream cursor - cutecursors.com