Gravity Falls cursor

Gravity Falls - Custom Cursor und cute Cursor für den Browser.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Gravity Falls cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
361
Fügen Sie Ihrem Surfen mit dem Gravity Falls Cursor aus der Cartoons Cursor Collection ein bisschen Geheimnis hinzu. Mit dem ikonischen Pinienbaum und dem Schießstern-Emblem aus der beliebten animierten Serie ist dieser Cursor perfekt für Fans der Show, die ihrem Surfen im Web etwas Flair hinzufügen möchten. Laden Sie einfach den Cursor herunter und genießen Sie jedes Mal einen Hauch des Übernatürlichen, wenn Sie auf das Web klicken und navigieren. Machen Sie sich bereit, die Geheimnisse von Gravity Falls mit diesem lustigen und stilvollen Cursor zu erkunden.Entdecken Sie noch mehr coole Cursor-Pakete in der Kollektion Cartoons, zu der auch dieses Paket Gravitationsfälle gehört.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Stan Gravity Falls Cursor-Paket

Stan Gravity Falls Cursor-Paket

Stan Gravity Falls cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Mystery Shack Cuff pointer.

Ansehen
Gravity Falls Movie Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Movie Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Movie cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Movie Reel Cuff pointer.

Ansehen
Gravity Falls Bill Cipher Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Bill Cipher Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Bill Cipher cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Triangle Eye Cuff pointer.

Ansehen
Gravity Falls Oregon Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Oregon Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Oregon cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Oregon Pin Cuff pointer.

Ansehen
Where Is Gravity Falls Cursor-Paket

Where Is Gravity Falls Cursor-Paket

Where Is Gravity Falls cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Map Pin Cuff pointer.

Ansehen
Oregon Gravity Falls Cursor-Paket

Oregon Gravity Falls Cursor-Paket

Oregon Gravity Falls cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Forest Map Cuff pointer.

Ansehen
Bill Cipher Cursor-Paket

Bill Cipher Cursor-Paket

Bill Cipher cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Bow Tie Cuff pointer.

Ansehen
Gravity Falls Backpack Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Backpack Cursor-Paket

Gravity Falls Backpack cursor - kawaii pastel buddy with a themed Backpack Zip Cuff pointer.

Ansehen

How to Install Gravity Falls

How to Install cursor Gravity Falls for Chrome

Gravity Falls preview

Gravity Falls

Gravity Falls - Custom Cursor und cute Cursor für den Browser.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Gravity Falls' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Gravity Falls' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections