Download Chrome extension

Водоканал Pink Stroke cursor

Водоканал Pink Stroke: soft cute cursor в удобном кастомном курсор-паке.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Водоканал Pink Stroke cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
32
Ощутите эфирную красоту традиционных садов Шанхая с нашим курсором Light Watercolor Print. Как нематериальный занавес, его деликатные розовые оттенки вызывают чувство чувственности и радости, напоминающее розовые лепестки. Этот настраиваемый курсор Funart приносит ощущение элегантности и игрушечности на экран вашего компьютера. Погрузитесь в очаровательный мир аквариума с нашим Pink Watercolor Mouse Cursor и позвольте своему воображению взлететь.Найдите больше крутых курсоров в коллекции Watercolor, которая предлагает этот и другие пакеты.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Пакет курсоров Водолеи Jellyfish

Курсор пак Водолеи Jellyfish

Добавь Водолеи Jellyfish к мыши - cute cursor и кастомный курсор бесплатно.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Водолеи Водолеи

Курсор пак Водолеи Водолеи

Водолеи Водолеи - милый курсор пак и кастомный курсор для браузера и Windows.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Водоканал Sakura Branch

Курсор пак Водоканал Sakura Branch

Скачай Водоканал Sakura Branch: cute cursor и кастомный курсор для ежедневных кликов.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Водяной песок

Курсор пак Водяной песок

Водяной песок курсор пак с милым курсором для Chrome, Edge и Windows.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Watercolor Blue and Green Triangles Cursor

Курсор пак Watercolor Blue and Green Triangles Cursor

Watercolor Blue and Green Triangles Cursor - geometric paint art custom cursor with a triangle buddy pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Watercolor Strawberry

Курсор пак Watercolor Strawberry

Free Watercolor Strawberry custom cursor - cute berry character arrow with matching pointer.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Watercolor Blueberry

Курсор пак Watercolor Blueberry

Watercolor Blueberry cursor - free berry character custom cursor with darkened rim art.

Открыть
Пакет курсоров Watercolor Raspberry

Курсор пак Watercolor Raspberry

Free Watercolor Raspberry custom cursor - cute berry character arrow with matching pointer.

Открыть

How to Install Водоканал Pink Stroke

How to Install cursor Водоканал Pink Stroke for Chrome

Водоканал Pink Stroke preview

Водоканал Pink Stroke

Водоканал Pink Stroke: soft cute cursor в удобном кастомном курсор-паке.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Водоканал Pink Stroke' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Водоканал Pink Stroke' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections