Download Chrome extension

El conejo negro Pixel cursor

El conejo negro Pixel: cursores cute y custom cursor sin complicaciones.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

El conejo negro Pixel cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
41
El cursor Black Rabbit Pixel de Cursors Collection es una adición elegante y elegante a cualquier navegador. Su diseño simple cuenta con un pequeño conejo negro con un aspecto pixelado, lo que lo hace perfecto para aquellos que aprecian el minimalismo. El cursor es fácil de instalar y usar, y está seguro de agregar un toque de personalidad a su experiencia de navegación. Ya sea que esté navegando por trabajo o placer, este cursor es una gran elección para cualquiera que quiera añadir algún estilo a su presencia en línea.Si te gusta este paquete de cursores, encuentra más opciones interesantes en la colección Texture.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Pack de cursores Dragon Fruit Texture

Pack de cursores Dragon Fruit Texture

Dragon Fruit Texture cursor - white pitaya seeds on a hot pink chunky arrow.

Ver
Pack de cursores Avocado Texture

Pack de cursores Avocado Texture

Avocado Texture cursor - creamy green flesh and a cute brown pit tip fill.

Ver
Pack de cursores Honeycomb Texture

Pack de cursores Honeycomb Texture

Honeycomb Texture cursor - golden hex cells dripping with amber honey gloss.

Ver
Pack de cursores Honeycomb Texture

Pack de cursores Honeycomb Texture

Honeycomb Texture cursor - golden hex cells dripping with amber honey gloss.

Ver
Pack de cursores Passion Fruit Texture

Pack de cursores Passion Fruit Texture

Passion Fruit Texture cursor - golden jelly seeds inside a purple rind arrow.

Ver
Pack de cursores Passion Fruit Texture

Pack de cursores Passion Fruit Texture

Passion Fruit Texture cursor - golden jelly seeds inside a purple rind arrow.

Ver
Pack de cursores Blood Orange Texture

Pack de cursores Blood Orange Texture

Blood Orange Texture cursor - crimson citrus segments on a chunky peel arrow.

Ver
Pack de cursores Blood Orange Texture

Pack de cursores Blood Orange Texture

Blood Orange Texture cursor - crimson citrus segments on a chunky peel arrow.

Ver

How to Install El conejo negro Pixel

How to Install cursor El conejo negro Pixel for Chrome

El conejo negro Pixel preview

El conejo negro Pixel

El conejo negro Pixel: cursores cute y custom cursor sin complicaciones.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'El conejo negro Pixel' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'El conejo negro Pixel' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections