Minecraft cursor

Refresh your tip with the Minecraft Bold cute cursor - free custom cursor style.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Minecraft cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
213

Minecraft Bold Minecraft Cute Cursor Pack

Turn your desktop into a spawn point with Minecraft Bold, a cheerful cute cursor for craft lovers. Use this free custom cursor in Chrome and Edge, and on Windows 10/11 via the Custom Cursor app for a matching pointer on the desktop.

Soft outlines help Minecraft Bold stay sharp while you scroll and click. Fan-made artwork celebrating sandbox building style - not a Mojang official set.

Round out your loadout with the Notch Cursor Pack and the Enchanted Netherite Sword Cursor Pack.

Get Minecraft Bold and keep a sharp sandbox pointer close at hand.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Minecraft: Golden Carrot cursor pack

Minecraft: Golden Carrot cursor

Golden Carrot cute cursor set - free custom cursor that keeps clicks sharp.

View
Minecraft Santa Skin & Gift cursor pack

Minecraft Santa Skin & Gift cursor

Matte Santa Skin and Gift cute cursor - free custom cursor for Minecraft fans.

View
Snowman Minecraft cursor pack

Snowman Minecraft cursor

Spawn the Snowman cute cursor - a free custom cursor for your desktop.

View
Amethyst Shard and Spyglass cursor pack

Amethyst Shard and Spyglass cursor

Grab the Amethyst Shard and Spyglass cute cursor - a free custom cursor pack for Minecraft fans.

View
Minecraft cursor pack

Minecraft cursor

Minecraft Soft custom cursor charm - free cute cursor with chunky pixel pop.

View
Ender Pearl and Eye of Ender cursor pack

Ender Pearl and Eye of Ender cursor

Pick Ender Pearl and Eye of Ender cute cursor - a free custom cursor with survival-ready charm.

View
Farmer Minecraft cursor pack

Farmer Minecraft cursor

Farmer cute cursor - grab this free custom cursor for blocky browsing.

View
Sweet Berries and Bear Minecraft cursor pack

Sweet Berries and Bear Minecraft cursor

Pick Sweet Berries and Bear cute cursor - a free custom cursor with survival-ready charm.

View

How to Install Minecraft

How to Install cursor Minecraft for Chrome

Minecraft preview

Minecraft

Refresh your tip with the Minecraft Bold cute cursor - free custom cursor style.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Minecraft' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Minecraft' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections