Naruto cursor

Soft shinobi charm in this Naruto cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack for Leaf Village fans.

Try this cursor

Move across the preview to feel both cursor styles.

Naruto cute cursor pack preview
Hover these
Auto · default + hover
10,955

Naruto Cute Custom Cursor Pack

A friendly tribute to the ninja saga: this Naruto cute cursor keeps the Leaf spirit on your pointer. Grab the Naruto Cute cute cursor free for Chrome and Edge, or run it on Windows 10/11 with the Custom Cursor app.

Warm orange tones and clean lines make the design cheerful and easy to follow. The pack is fan-made cursor art and has no official tie to Masashi Kishimoto, Shueisha, or Studio Pierrot.

Branch into the cast with the Naruto Uzumaki Cursor Pack, the Naruto Ninja Cursor Pack, and the Naruto List Cursor Pack.

Grab this Naruto cursor pack and bring Konoha to your desktop.

You may also like

Explore other cursor packs from our collection

Funny Naruto Head cursor packA

Funny Naruto Head cursor

Animated goofy Naruto head cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack built for meme lovers.

View
Konoha Symbols Naruto cursor pack

Konoha Symbols Naruto cursor

Leaf Village crest in the Konoha symbols cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack for shinobi fans.

View
Anime Naruto cursor pack

Anime Naruto cursor

Anime styling in this Naruto cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack for shonen series fans.

View
Naruto Character cursor pack

Naruto Character cursor

Orange crewmate ninja in this Naruto cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack crossover.

View
Naruto Sitting on Pumpkin cursor packA

Naruto Sitting on Pumpkin cursor

Animated Naruto on a pumpkin cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack with autumn ninja charm.

View
Clan Naruto cursor pack

Clan Naruto cursor

Clan crests in this Naruto cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack for hidden village lore fans.

View
Naruto & Arrow cursor packA

Naruto & Arrow cursor

Animated Naruto and arrow cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack that points with ninja flair.

View
Ninja Naruto cursor pack

Ninja Naruto cursor

Shinobi kit style in the Naruto ninja gear cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack for stealth fans.

View

How to Install Naruto

How to Install cursor Naruto for Chrome

Naruto preview

Naruto

Soft shinobi charm in this Naruto cute cursor, a free custom cursor pack for Leaf Village fans.

  1. 1
    Go to Chrome Web Store

    Hit the 'Add to Browser' button to get the 'Naruto' pack.

  2. 2
    Add the Extension

    On the Chrome Web Store, smash that ‘Add to Chrome’ button and confirm.

  3. 3
    Pin for Easy Access

    Pro-tip: Pin the 'Cute Cursors' extension to your toolbar for quick access.

  4. 4
    Activate Your Cursor

    Open the extension, find the 'Naruto' pack, and click to activate. Easy peasy!

Piece of cake, right? Go on and have fun!

Didn't Find Your Vibe?

Our universe of cursors is huge. Dive into hundreds of unique collections and find the one that truly represents you.

Explore All Collections

Explore Related Topics